Training Companies for Telecommunications Engineering Department

Company Name Company Address Website Phone
ZainAmman 079900900
UmniahAmman 5005000
OrangeAmman 5630090
HuaweiAmman 5540280
Sita Amman 4647495
Queen Alia International AirportAmman 4010250
Ministry of information and communications technology Amman 5805700
EstartaAmman 5330751
ALPHA HUBAmman 5656074
National Information Technology CenterAmman 5300222
Civil Aviation Regulatory CommissionAmman 4892282
Radio and televisionAmman 4773111
Royal Air ForceAmman Not available